Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 18 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.99.80-0.57-0.57%
DOCSDoximity, Inc. Class A33.77+2.32+7.38%
DOCUDocuSign, Inc79.22+2.56+3.34%
DOGProShares Short Dow3021.70-0.18-0.82%
DOJEREX-Osprey DOGE ETF7.43+0.15+2.13%
DOLWisdomTree True Developed International Fund73.65+0.47+0.65%
DOLEDole plc Ordinary Shares13.21+0.08+0.61%
DOMHDominari Holdings Inc1.93+0.05+2.66%
DOMODomo Inc1.370.000.00%
DOOBRP Inc55.79+1.18+2.16%
DOUGDouglas Elliman Inc.1.46+0.06+4.29%
DOVDover Corporation196.78+1.41+0.72%
DOWDow Inc.30.15+0.07+0.23%
DOXAmdocs Limite60.99+1.00+1.67%
DPCDPC Holdings PLC Ordinary Shares30.02-1.95-6.10%
DPRODraganfly Inc3.58+0.02+0.56%
DPUNexpu Ltd1.56+0.13+8.71%
DPUKYDomino’s Pizza Group PLC6.26+0.02+0.32%
DPZDomino's Pizza In315.18+9.76+3.20%
DQDAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares, each representing five ordinary shares10.38+0.27+2.67%
DRAGRoundhill China Dragons ETF28.630.000.00%
DRAMRoundhill Memory ETF48.08-0.25-0.52%
DRCTDirect Digital Holdings Inc0.27-0.04-12.90%
DRDDRDGOLD Limited American Depositary Shares25.51+0.71+2.86%
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality Compan13.67+0.21+1.56%
DRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.216.19-0.05-0.02%
DRIODarioHealth Corp4.10-0.39-8.69%
DRIVGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETF30.79+0.20+0.64%
DRKDarkHorse Technologies Inc2.06+0.03+1.48%
DRMADermata Therapeutics, Inc0.87+0.01+1.17%
DRMYXFUNDS Memory Income ETF38.55-0.06-0.15%
DRNZREX Drone ETF16.68-0.06-0.36%
DRSLeonardo DRS, Inc34.34-0.84-2.39%
DRTSAlpha Tau Medical Ltd13.19+0.57+4.52%
DRUGBright Minds Biosciences Inc55.55+1.73+3.21%
DRVNDriven Brands Holdings Inc12.27+0.50+4.25%
DRXGFDrax Group plc9.780.000.00%
DRXGYDrax Group PLC ADR20.310.000.00%
DSCDSC Holdings Ltd3.56+0.04+1.14%
DSFIYDSM-Firmenich AG12.16-0.14-1.14%
DSGNDesign Therapeutics, Inc11.16+0.52+4.89%
DSGXThe Descartes Systems Group Inc89.65+2.99+3.45%
DSKYFDaiichi Sankyo Company Limited17.00+0.31+1.86%
DSNKYDaiichi Sankyo Co Ltd ADR17.91+0.61+3.53%
DSPViant Technology Inc13.19+0.39+3.05%
DSPYTema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF Strategy66.57+0.36+0.55%
DSSDSS, Inc.0.580.00-0.03%
DSTLDistillate U.S. Fundamental Stability & Value ETF68.71+0.98+1.45%
DSUBlackrock Debt Strategies Fund, Inc.8.64+0.01+0.12%
DSXDiana Shipping inc. common stock2.54+0.03+1.20%
DTDynatrace, Inc.62.40+0.86+1.40%
DTCSolo Brands Inc19.550.000.00%
DTCKFDavis Commodities Limited0.250.00-0.40%
DTCRGlobal X Data Center & Digital Infrastructure ETF26.02+0.32+1.25%
DTDWisdomTree U.S. Total Dividend Fund96.14+0.75+0.79%
DTEDTE Energy Company129.40+2.47+1.95%
DTECALPS Disruptive Technologies ETF51.18+0.41+0.81%
DTEGYDeutsche Telekom AG ADR28.91+0.37+1.30%
DTGDTE Energy Company 2021 Series E 4.375% Junior Subordinated Debentures14.96-0.03-0.20%
DTIDrilling Tools International Corporation1.91+0.05+2.69%
DTILPrecision BioSciences, Inc6.49+0.30+4.85%
DTMDT Midstream, Inc.123.21+0.73+0.60%
DTRUYDaimler Truck Holding AG22.86+0.08+0.35%
DTSSDatasea Intelligent Technology Ltd0.540.00-0.77%
DTSTData Storage Corporatio2.92-0.09-2.99%
DTWDTE Energy Company 2017 Series E 5.25% Junior Subordinated Debentures due 207718.01-0.08-0.44%
DUKDuke Energy Corporation (Holding Company)121.11+1.84+1.54%
DUKRDUKE Robotics Corp4.29+0.09+2.14%
DUOFangdd Network Group Ltd0.530.00+0.72%
DUOLDuolingo, Inc140.26-1.85-1.30%
DUOTDuos Technologies Group, Inc5.55+0.07+1.28%
DUSADavis Select U.S. Equity ETF57.08+0.44+0.78%
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETF40.31-0.16-0.40%
DVDoubleVerify Holdings, Inc.13.52+0.01+0.07%
DVADaVita Inc.178.29-8.71-4.66%
DVLTDatavault AI Inc0.14+0.01+4.79%
DVNDevon Energy Corporation50.17-0.75-1.47%
DVYiShares Select Dividend ETF159.18+1.87+1.19%
DWTXDogwood Therapeutics, Inc.1.17-0.04-3.31%
DXDynex Capital, Inc.10.84+0.28+2.65%
DXCDXC Technology Company14.54+0.28+1.96%
DXCMDexCom, Inc85.46-0.52-0.60%
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow3017.18-0.32-1.83%
DXFEason Technology Limited American Depositary Shares (each representing sixty-thousand (60,000) Ordinary Shares)0.350.00+1.45%
DXLGDestination XL Group, Inc0.490.00-0.41%
DXPEDXP Enterprises, Inc173.08-5.91-3.30%
DXSTDecent Holding Inc1.32-0.01-0.75%
DXYZDestiny Tech100 Inc.28.20+0.29+1.04%
DYDycom Industries, Inc.252.93-1.46-0.57%
DYAIDyadic International, Inc0.39+0.01+2.39%
DYLLFDeep Yellow Ltd0.53-0.03-5.19%
DYNDyne Therapeutics, Inc16.21+0.98+6.43%
EENI S.p.A.58.47-0.38-0.65%
EAElectronic Arts Inc209.700.000.00%
EACOEaco Corp125.000.000.00%
EADSFAirbus Group SE218.85+2.47+1.14%
EADSYAirbus Group NV54.45+0.37+0.68%
EAFGrafTech International Ltd.7.18-0.23-3.10%
EAGLEagle Capital Select Equity ETF36.18+0.40+1.12%
EARNEllington Credit Company Common Shares of Beneficial Interest3.60+0.08+2.27%
← PrevPage 18 of 67Next →