Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 15 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CRDFCardiff Oncology, Inc0.89-0.02-1.71%
CRDLCardiol Therapeutics Inc1.100.000.00%
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding Lt172.81+3.11+1.83%
CRECre8 Enterprise Limite2.60-0.03-1.14%
CREGSmart Powerr Corp0.180.000.00%
CREXCreative Realities, Inc2.10-0.05-2.33%
CRGOFreightos Limite0.76-0.02-3.00%
CRGYCrescent Energy Company Class A13.70-0.07-0.51%
CRHCRH PLC Ordinary Shares83.18-0.45-0.54%
CRICarter's, Inc.32.75+1.30+4.13%
CRISCuris, Inc0.38-0.03-6.26%
CRKComstock Resources, Inc.14.24+0.24+1.71%
CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.300.02-0.13-0.04%
CRLBFCresco Labs Inc0.58-0.02-3.21%
CRMSalesforce, Inc.242.45+1.75+0.73%
CRMDCorMedix Inc7.38+0.12+1.65%
CRMLCritical Metals Corp6.51-0.46-6.60%
CRMLWCritical Metals Corp1.97+0.02+1.29%
CRMTAmerica's Car-Mart, Inc1.07+0.03+2.88%
CRMULeverage Shares 2x Long CRML Daily ETF1.56-0.24-13.38%
CRMXTradr 2X Long CRML Daily ETF14.56-2.31-13.69%
CRNCCerence Inc9.02+0.09+1.01%
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc84.950.000.00%
CRONCronos Group Inc3.25+0.04+1.25%
CROXCrocs, Inc120.18-2.96-2.40%
CRSCarpenter Technology Corporation378.51+1.42+0.38%
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics A50.04+0.79+1.60%
CRSRCorsair Gaming, Inc13.08+0.29+2.27%
CRTLCartel Blue Inc0.000.000.00%
CRUSCirrus Logic, Inc108.60+0.73+0.68%
CRVLCorVel Corp79.72+0.03+0.04%
CRVOCervoMed Inc2.31+0.07+3.12%
CRVSCorvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc9.65+0.13+1.37%
CRVWCareview Comm Inc0.030.00-0.33%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc228.10+0.71+0.31%
CRWLGraniteShares 2x Long CRWD Daily ETF75.65+0.71+0.95%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc61.12-0.27-0.44%
CSAVictoryShares US Small Cap Volatility Wtd ETF66.160.000.00%
CSAICloudastructure, Inc2.17-0.16-7.07%
CSBBCSB Bancorp Inc75.00-0.99-1.30%
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc106.50-0.89-0.83%
CSDInvesco S&P Spin-Off ETF125.76-0.20-0.16%
CSGPCoStar Group, Inc31.81-0.50-1.55%
CSHINEOS Enhanced Income 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF49.61+0.02+0.04%
CSHMXCSHMX24.62-0.01-0.04%
CSHRCoinShares PL3.84-0.04-1.03%
CSIQCanadian Solar Inc9.57-0.24-2.45%
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated330.47-3.39-1.02%
CSLLYCSL Ltd33.60+0.25+0.75%
CSNRCohen & Steers Natural Resources Active ETF37.13-0.53-1.40%
CSPICSP Inc7.61-0.09-1.17%
CSQCalamos Strategic Total Return Fun19.95+0.16+0.81%
CSQRCsquare, Inc.15.99-0.10-0.62%
CSRCenterspace54.87-1.17-2.09%
CSTECaesarstone Ltd2.15-0.21-9.09%
CSTMConstellium SE Ordinary Shares (France)25.55+0.08+0.31%
CSVCarriage Services, Inc.35.09-1.11-3.07%
CSWCSW Industrials, Inc.287.30-1.05-0.36%
CSWCCapital Southwest Corporatio22.52-0.56-2.43%
CSXCSX Corporatio47.88-0.80-1.64%
CTAARClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp0.150.000.00%
CTASCintas Corporatio212.30-1.39-0.65%
CTECGlobal X ClimateTech ETF53.05+0.34+0.64%
CTEVClaritev Corporation Class A21.96-0.16-0.72%
CTGGQwest Corporatio13.90+0.23+1.68%
CTHHQwest Corporatio14.24+0.09+0.61%
CTKBCytek Biosciences, Inc5.250.000.00%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc2.34+0.06+2.63%
CTNMContineum Therapeutics, Inc7.44+0.36+5.08%
CTNTCheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc2.69-0.06-2.18%
CTOCTO Realty Growth, Inc.20.02-0.52-2.53%
CTORCitius Oncology, Inc.0.71-0.06-7.49%
CTOSCustom Truck One Source, Inc.9.11+0.03+0.33%
CTRACoterra Energy Inc700.000.000.00%
CTRECareTrust REIT, Inc.35.84-0.71-1.94%
CTRICenturi Holdings, Inc.20.51+0.78+3.95%
CTRMCastor Maritime Inc1.59-0.05-3.05%
CTRNCiti Trends, Inc48.89+0.19+0.39%
CTSCTS Corporation55.44+0.49+0.89%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions Corporatio66.79+0.76+1.15%
CTSOCytosorbents Corporatio4.96+0.85+20.68%
CTVInnovid Corp.3.140.000.00%
CTVACorteva, Inc.12.65-0.23-1.79%
CTWCT1.870.000.00%
CTXAFAmpol Ltd ADR30.500.000.00%
CTXRCitius Pharmaceuticals, Inc0.43-0.03-7.00%
CTYCity Therapeutics, Inc21.46-0.94-4.20%
CUBECubeSmart Common Shares38.58-0.41-1.05%
CUBICustomers Bancorp, Inc74.48-0.30-0.40%
CUECue Biopharma, Inc16.08-0.63-3.77%
CUENCuentas Inc.0.38-0.24-38.26%
CULPCulp, Inc3.85+0.13+3.49%
CUPRCuprina Holdings (Cayman) Limite1.96+0.06+3.16%
CURBCurbline Properties Corp.26.35-0.17-0.64%
CURICuriosityStream Inc.2.60-0.01-0.38%
CURLFCuraleaf Holdings Inc7.63-0.20-2.55%
CURRCurrenc Group Inc2.42-0.22-8.33%
CURXCuranex Pharmaceuticals In4.92+0.30+6.49%
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF27.98+0.01+0.04%
CUZCousins Properties Incorporated27.19-0.45-1.63%
← PrevPage 15 of 67Next →