Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 14 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CNACNA Financial Corporation47.83-0.07-0.15%
CNCCentene Corporation68.63-0.53-0.77%
CNCKCoincheck Group N.V1.29-0.04-3.01%
CNDAConcord Acquisition Corp II3.500.000.00%
CNDTConduent Incorporate1.38-0.01-0.72%
CNEQAlger Concentrated Equity ETF38.78+0.34+0.88%
CNETZW Data Action Technologies Inc1.420.000.00%
CNEYCN Energy Group Inc0.40-0.01-2.46%
CNHCNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares11.22-0.38-3.28%
CNHICNH Industrial N.V.11.450.000.00%
CNICanadian National Railway Company120.09-1.70-1.40%
CNIKFCanada Nickel Company Inc0.71-0.04-4.67%
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc.39.00+0.52+1.35%
CNLCollective Mining Ltd11.40+0.19+1.69%
CNMCore & Main, Inc. Class A41.68-0.31-0.74%
CNMDCONMED Corporation46.05-0.67-1.43%
CNOCNO Financial Group, Inc.54.07-0.64-1.17%
CNPCenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co)39.56-0.99-2.44%
CNQCanadian Natural Resources Limited54.12+0.32+0.59%
CNRCore Natural Resources, Inc.89.90-0.45-0.50%
CNSCohen & Steers Inc68.40-1.23-1.77%
CNTACentessa Pharmaceuticals PLC ADR40.500.000.00%
CNTBConnect Biopharma Holdings Limite0.90-0.01-0.72%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings, Inc1.690.00-0.29%
CNTXContext Therapeutics Inc0.24-0.01-2.30%
CNTYCentury Casinos, Inc0.790.00-0.39%
CNXCNX Resources Corporation35.68-0.23-0.64%
CNXCConcentrix Corporatio28.22+0.35+1.26%
CNXNPC Connection, Inc86.60-2.72-3.05%
CNXUConexeu Sciences Inc3.29+0.23+7.52%
COAGHemab Therapeutics Holdings, Inc32.09+2.02+6.72%
COCHEnvoy Medical, Inc0.65-0.01-2.10%
COCOThe Vita Coco Company, Inc59.08+0.39+0.66%
CODACoda Octopus Group, Inc9.82-0.11-1.11%
CODICompass Diversified Holdings Shares of Beneficial Interest10.05+0.04+0.40%
CODXCo-Diagnostics, Inc0.67+0.01+1.83%
COE51Talk Online Education Group American depositary shares, each representing 60 Class A ordinary shares11.33-0.01-0.09%
COFCapital One Financial Corporation199.83-1.91-0.95%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc30.01+0.49+1.66%
COHRCoherent Corp.232.02-0.88-0.38%
COHUCohu, Inc53.87+3.06+6.02%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc168.45-4.71-2.72%
COIWRoundhill COIN WeeklyPay ETF7.55-0.33-4.19%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated, Inc209.92-0.41-0.19%
COLAColumbus Acquisition Corp Ordinary Shares5.160.000.00%
COLBColumbia Banking System, Inc28.33-0.11-0.39%
COLDAmericold Realty Trust, Inc.13.72-0.10-0.72%
COLLCollegium Pharmaceutical, Inc23.01-0.18-0.78%
COLMColumbia Sportswear Compan59.98-0.18-0.30%
COMBGraniteShares Bloomberg Commodity Broad Strategy No K-1 ETF28.43-0.06-0.21%
COMPCompass, Inc. Class A9.01-0.12-1.31%
CONConcentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.38.18-0.36-0.93%
CONLGraniteShares 2x Long COIN Daily ETF4.57-0.26-5.38%
COOThe Cooper Companies, Inc.58.16+0.22+0.38%
COOLVegaShares AI Thermal, Cooling & Power Management ETF19.05+0.09+0.50%
COPConocoPhillips145.24-1.27-0.87%
COPJSprott Junior Copper Miners ETF40.25+0.14+0.35%
COPPSprott Copper Miners ETF39.55-0.01-0.01%
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF79.69-0.29-0.36%
CORCencora, Inc.340.00-0.92-0.27%
CORTCorcept Therapeutics Incorporate112.10+1.94+1.76%
CORZCore Scientific, Inc13.73+0.25+1.85%
COSMCosmos Health Inc0.33-0.01-1.90%
COSOCoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.26.53-0.12-0.45%
COSTCostco Wholesale Corporatio995.53+6.42+0.65%
COTYCoty Inc. Class A3.19-0.01-0.31%
COURCoursera, Inc.—+0.06+1.21%
COWGPacer US Large Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF39.76+0.48+1.23%
COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF70.23-0.11-0.16%
COYACoya Therapeutics, Inc4.20-0.05-1.18%
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common Shares86.58-0.78-0.89%
CPACopa Holdings, S.A. Class A131.42-1.50-1.13%
CPAYCorpay, Inc.402.56+2.72+0.68%
CPBThe Campbell's Compan19.35-0.52-2.62%
CPBICentral Plains Bancshares, Inc20.46+0.46+2.31%
CPERUnited States Copper Index Fund ETV39.57+0.07+0.18%
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp New36.28-0.20-0.55%
CPGCrescent Point Energy Corp7.990.000.00%
CPHCCanterbury Park Holding Corporatio15.80-0.03-0.18%
CPHIChina Pharma Holdings, Inc.0.69-0.02-3.49%
CPIXCumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc6.70-0.48-6.69%
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation128.93-3.25-2.46%
CPNGCoupang, Inc. Class A14.34+0.07+0.49%
CPOPPop Culture Group Co., Lt3.21-0.28-8.02%
CPRICapri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares16.15+0.20+1.25%
CPRTCopart, Inc27.51-0.36-1.29%
CPSSConsumer Portfolio Services, Inc9.03-0.12-1.31%
CPTCamden Property Trust97.85-0.74-0.75%
CPUAmplify Top 10 Semiconductors ETF21.11+0.65+3.18%
CPYYFCentrica plc1.98-0.02-1.00%
CQPCheniere Energy Partners, LP Common Units63.63+0.06+0.09%
CQQQInvesco China Technology ETF40.99-0.10-0.24%
CRCrane Company206.31+0.48+0.23%
CRAKVanEck Oil Refiners ETF66.45-0.89-1.32%
CRBGCorebridge Financial Inc.34.41-0.02-0.06%
CRBPCorbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc4.46-0.06-1.33%
CRBUCaribou Biosciences, Inc0.46-0.01-1.26%
CRCCalifornia Resources Corporation54.38+0.05+0.09%
CRCGLeverage Shares 2X Long CRCL Daily ETF11.31-0.23-1.99%
CRCLCircle Internet Group, Inc. Class A81.37-0.85-1.03%
← PrevPage 14 of 67Next →