Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 13 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CHPYYieldMax Semiconductor Portfolio Option Income ETF60.98+0.94+1.57%
CHRCheer Holding, Inc.1.32-0.15-10.08%
CHRDChord Energy Corporatio154.48-0.08-0.05%
CHRNChronoScale Holdings Corporatio14.97-0.11-0.73%
CHROChromocell Therapeutics Corporation22.460.000.00%
CHRSCoherus Oncology, Inc0.96-0.03-3.16%
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc138.85-0.64-0.46%
CHSCMCHS In22.70+0.02+0.09%
CHSCOCHS In25.42+0.02+0.08%
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd.47.63-0.01-0.02%
CHTRCharter Communications, Inc108.51-1.60-1.45%
CHTRPCharter Communications, Inc21.80-0.15-0.66%
CHWCalamos Global Dynamic Income Fun7.780.000.00%
CHWMChilwa Minerals Limite5.01+0.36+7.74%
CHWYChewy, Inc. Class A20.53-0.44-2.10%
CHYMChime Financial, Inc29.63-0.04-0.13%
CIThe Cigna Group298.50-3.80-1.26%
CIACitizens, Inc. Class A3.45+0.01+0.29%
CIBGrupo Cibest S.A. American Depositary Shares each representing four Preferred Shares95.60-2.31-2.36%
CIBRFirst Trust NASDAQ Cybersecurity ETF99.92+1.10+1.11%
CICBCION Investment Corporation 7.50% Notes due 202924.58-0.07-0.28%
CIENCiena Corporation344.20+11.47+3.45%
CIFRCipher Digital Inc8.94-0.04-0.45%
CIGComp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Shares2.28-0.04-1.72%
CIGIColliers International Group Inc.89.25-1.07-1.18%
CIGLConcorde International Group Lt0.22-0.04-14.51%
CIITTianci International, Inc1.96-0.06-2.97%
CIMChimera Investment Corporation8.12-0.28-3.33%
CIMNChimera Investment Corporation 9.000% Senior Notes due 202924.85-0.08-0.32%
CIMOChimera Investment Corporation 9.250% Senior Notes due 202924.96-0.05-0.20%
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporatio169.89-1.36-0.79%
CINGCingulate Inc4.360.000.00%
CINTCI&T Inc Class A Common Shares2.95-0.07-2.32%
CIONCION Investment Corporation6.37-0.22-3.34%
CIRCCircle8 Group, Inc0.34+0.04+12.39%
CISOCISO Global, Inc0.170.000.00%
CISSC3is Inc0.55+0.02+3.00%
CITRCitroTech Inc.2.88+0.11+3.97%
CIVBCivista Bancshares, Inc.26.69-0.16-0.60%
CIVICivitas Resources Inc27.380.000.00%
CJMBCallan JMB Inc1.92-0.28-12.73%
CLColgate-Palmolive Company93.39-0.72-0.77%
CLARClarus Corporatio3.64+0.04+1.11%
CLBCore Laboratories Inc.10.15+0.15+1.50%
CLBKColumbia Financial, Inc10.57-0.10-0.94%
CLBTCellebrite DI Ltd11.14+0.12+1.04%
CLDICalidi Biotherapeutics, Inc.0.78-0.05-6.45%
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust (REIT) Common Shares of Beneficial Interest14.00-0.05-0.36%
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics, Inc29.67+2.14+7.77%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.14.10+1.98+16.34%
CLFDClearfield, Inc30.60+1.13+3.83%
CLGNCollPlant Biotechnologies Ltd3.56-0.07-1.79%
CLHClean Harbors, Inc.316.61-3.45-1.08%
CLIATidal Trust II18.610.000.00%
CLIKClick Holdings Limite1.12+0.01+0.92%
CLIRClearSign Technologies Corporatio2.34-0.06-2.50%
CLLSCellectis S.A0.93-0.11-11.01%
CLMTCalumet, In55.54-2.21-3.83%
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp1.41-0.09-6.00%
CLNNClene Inc3.29+0.19+6.13%
CLOAiShares AAA CLO Active ETF51.86+0.01+0.02%
CLOUGlobal X Cloud Computing ETF28.62+0.55+1.96%
CLOVClover Health Investments, Corp.4.44-0.04-0.89%
CLPSCLPS Incorporatio0.95+0.03+3.25%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro Inc9.17+0.10+1.10%
CLRBCellectar Biosciences, Inc1.12-0.02-1.75%
CLROClearOne, Inc1.72-1.27-42.47%
CLSCelestica, Inc.300.35-3.46-1.14%
CLSEConvergence Long/Short Equity ETF33.91+0.17+0.50%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc8.46+0.06+0.71%
CLSKWCleanSpark, Inc0.22+0.03+14.62%
CLSTCatalyst Bancorp, Inc16.75-0.24-1.41%
CLVTClarivate Plc Ordinary Shares1.76-0.01-0.56%
CLWClearwater Paper Corporation18.63-0.67-3.47%
CLWTEuro Tech Holdings Company Limite1.41-0.04-2.76%
CLXClorox Company (The)85.56-1.53-1.76%
CLYMClimb Bio, Inc9.73-0.09-0.92%
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce111.80-0.68-0.60%
CMAComerica Inc88.670.000.00%
CMBMCambium Networks Corp0.310.000.00%
CMBTCMB.TECH NV Ordinary Shares17.35+0.10+0.58%
CMCCommercial Metals Company64.54-0.44-0.68%
CMCLCaledonia Mining Corporation Plc Common Shares23.41-0.13-0.55%
CMCMCheetah Mobile Inc. American Depositary Shares, each representing fifty (50) Class A Ordinary Shares2.33+0.01+0.26%
CMCOColumbus McKinnon Corporatio14.60-0.04-0.27%
CMCSAComcast Corporatio21.900.000.00%
CMCTCreative Media5.24+0.73+16.19%
CMECME Group Inc293.53-0.34-0.12%
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.29.85-0.04-0.13%
CMICummins Inc.522.13-9.20-1.73%
CMMBChemomab Therapeutics Ltd.1.17-0.10-7.51%
CMPCompass Minerals Intl Inc21.83-0.43-1.93%
CMPSCOMPASS Pathways Pl11.11+0.36+3.35%
CMPXCompass Therapeutics, Inc0.83-0.03-2.91%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc3.48+0.04+1.16%
CMSCMS Energy Corporation67.37-1.33-1.94%
CMTLComtech Telecommunications Corp1.37-0.02-1.44%
CMWAYCommonwealth Bank of Australia PK108.12+0.84+0.78%
CMXHFCSL Limited127.08+3.29+2.66%
CNXtrackers MSCI All China Equity ETF0.130.000.00%
← PrevPage 13 of 67Next →