Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 12 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CCGCheche Group Inc4.60-0.20-4.17%
CCHGYCoca Cola HBC AG ADR60.01+1.28+2.18%
CCHHCCH Holdings Lt0.83-0.17-16.57%
CCICrown Castle Inc.81.06-1.20-1.46%
CCJCameco Corporation80.70-0.82-1.01%
CCKCrown Holdings, Inc.114.89+0.74+0.65%
CCLCarnival Corporation Ltd. Common Shares26.45+0.55+2.12%
CCLDCareCloud, Inc1.80-0.05-2.70%
CCMConcord Medical Services Holdings Limited American Depositary Shares (Each represents thirty (30) Class A ordinary shares)3.56-0.07-1.93%
CCNECNB Financial Corporatio33.99-0.13-0.38%
CCOClear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc2.420.000.00%
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc7.76-0.31-3.84%
CCORFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc9.590.000.00%
CCSCentury Communities, Inc.53.51-1.08-1.98%
CCTGCCSC Technology International Holdings Limite0.38-0.02-5.01%
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas, S.A.10.93+0.04+0.37%
CCXIChurchill Capital Corp X10.48-0.18-1.69%
CCXIUChurchill Capital Corp X10.58-0.52-4.68%
CCXIWChurchill Capital Corp X4.80-0.10-2.04%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc6.99+0.06+0.87%
CDCVictoryShares US EQ Income Enhanced Volatility Wtd ETF74.59-0.73-0.97%
CDECoeur Mining, Inc.15.33-0.14-0.90%
CDEICalvert US Large-Cap Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Index ETF94.22+0.17+0.18%
CDLXCardlytics, Inc1.84-0.19-9.36%
CDNACareDx, Inc67.08+3.08+4.81%
CDNLCardinal Infrastructure Group Inc15.87+1.25+8.55%
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc325.86+6.35+1.99%
CDPCOPT Defense Properties Common Shares of Beneficial Interest32.74-0.55-1.65%
CDRECadre Holdings, Inc.27.07+0.69+2.62%
CDTCDT Equity Inc0.19-0.05-20.88%
CDTGCDT Environmental Technology Investment Holdings Limite1.21+0.18+17.48%
CDUAFCanadian Utilities Limited34.76-0.27-0.79%
CDWCDW Corporatio152.65+2.17+1.44%
CDXSCodexis, Inc1.32+0.08+6.45%
CDZICadiz, Inc3.99+0.12+3.10%
CECelanese Corporation47.88+0.39+0.82%
CEADCEA Industries Inc8.300.000.00%
CECOCECO Environmental Corp.57.49+0.77+1.36%
CEFSSaba Opportunistically Hedged Closed-End Funds ETF24.04+0.13+0.54%
CEGConstellation Energy Corporatio263.19-8.18-3.01%
CELCCelcuity Inc57.12+0.54+0.95%
CELHCelsius Holdings, Inc29.72+1.53+5.43%
CELUCelularity Inc1.16-0.09-7.20%
CELZCreative Medical Technology Holdings, Inc0.72-0.02-2.35%
CENNCenntro Inc2.50-0.53-17.49%
CENTCentral Garden & Pet Compan41.58-0.46-1.09%
CENTACentral Garden & Pet Compan35.79-0.42-1.16%
CENXCentury Aluminum Compan34.36-0.67-1.91%
CEPLCapstone Energy Plus, Inc3.03+0.04+1.34%
CEPOCantor Equity Partners I, Inc10.770.000.00%
CEPUCentral Puerto S.A. American Depositary Shares (each represents ten Common Shares)12.54-0.39-3.02%
CERSCerus Corporatio2.22+0.04+1.83%
CETCentral Securities Corporation55.85+0.45+0.81%
CETXCemtrex Inc1.74+0.02+1.16%
CETYClean Energy Technologies, Inc0.94-0.03-3.12%
CEVACEVA, Inc28.78+1.28+4.65%
CFCF Industries Holdings, Inc.118.51-2.34-1.94%
CFFIC&F Financial Corporatio101.30-0.76-0.74%
CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.62.76-0.60-0.95%
CFLTConfluent Inc30.990.000.00%
CFNDC1 Fund Inc.2.61-0.08-2.97%
CFPICalifornia Style Palms Inc0.000.000.00%
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.153.21-1.84-1.19%
CFRUYCompagnie Financiere Richemont21.02-0.14-0.66%
CGThe Carlyle Group Inc36.56+0.18+0.49%
CGBDCarlyle Secured Lending, Inc10.25-0.14-1.35%
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETF36.850.000.00%
CGCCanopy Growth Corporatio0.720.00+0.38%
CGCTCartesian Growth Corporation III Class A Ordinary Shares11.900.000.00%
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETF49.03+0.10+0.20%
CGEMCullinan Therapeutics, Inc13.98+1.05+8.12%
CGENCompugen Ltd1.97+0.01+0.51%
CGGRCapital Group Growth ETF46.89+0.24+0.51%
CGNTCognyte Software Ltd8.72+0.11+1.28%
CGNXCognex Corporatio55.16+1.17+2.17%
CGONCG Oncology, Inc59.96+0.11+0.18%
CGTLCreative Global Technology Holdings Limite2.90-0.17-5.54%
CGTXCognition Therapeutics, Inc0.730.00-0.33%
CGXUCapital Group International Focus Equity ETF32.60+0.02+0.06%
CHAChagee Holdings Limite12.34+0.04+0.33%
CHADDeFi Development Corp9.68+0.34+3.66%
CHAICore AI Holdings, Inc0.210.00+2.40%
CHARCharlton Aria Acquisition Corporatio10.960.000.00%
CHATRoundhill Generative AI & Technology ETF80.35+1.32+1.67%
CHCOCity Holding Compan140.79-0.90-0.64%
CHDChurch & Dwight Company, Inc.104.09-0.44-0.42%
CHDNChurchill Downs, Incorporate81.97+0.27+0.33%
CHEChemed Corp508.29-4.09-0.80%
CHEFThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc111.28-2.29-2.02%
CHGAChange Agents Corporation1.34-0.23-14.65%
CHGGChegg, Inc.0.72-0.01-1.68%
CHHChoice Hotels International, Inc.109.64+1.23+1.13%
CHKPCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd138.93+1.06+0.77%
CHMGChemung Financial Corp79.69-0.82-1.02%
CHMICherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corporation2.48-0.01-0.40%
CHNRChina Natural Resources, Inc4.040.000.00%
CHOWChowChow Cloud International Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.33-0.20-37.26%
CHPSXtrackers Semiconductor Select Equity ETF79.26+1.48+1.90%
CHPTChargePoint Holdings, Inc.7.15+0.24+3.47%
CHPXGlobal X AI Semiconductor & Quantum ETF89.65+1.62+1.84%
← PrevPage 12 of 67Next →