Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 11 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
BXCBluelinx Holdings Inc.72.49-1.13-1.53%
BXDCBlackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Inc.15.90+0.26+1.66%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc.10.25-0.28-2.66%
BXPBXP, Inc.57.94-1.26-2.13%
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest23.50-0.36-1.51%
BYAHPark Ha Biological Technology Co., Ltd2.25+0.05+2.27%
BYDBoyd Gaming Corporation70.96+0.92+1.31%
BYDDFBYD Company Limited9.29-0.11-1.17%
BYDDYBYD Co Ltd ADR9.22-0.09-0.97%
BYNDBeyond Meat, Inc6.57-0.28-4.09%
BYRNByrna Technologies, Inc5.17+0.33+6.82%
BYSIBeyondSpring, Inc0.51-0.05-8.28%
BZKANZHUN LIMITE16.69-0.05-0.30%
BZAIBlaize Holdings, Inc0.250.00+0.32%
BZAIWBlaize Holdings, Inc0.020.00-13.48%
BZHBeazer Homes USA, Inc.33.48+0.03+0.09%
BZUNBaozun Inc3.83+0.12+3.09%
CCitigroup, Inc.121.69-2.57-2.07%
CAAPCorporacion America Airports SA Common Shares24.92-0.17-0.68%
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc1.48+0.07+4.96%
CABOCable One, Inc.6.22-1.01-13.97%
CACCamden National Corporatio55.81-0.31-0.55%
CACCCredit Acceptance Corporatio534.20-6.78-1.25%
CACICACI International, Inc. Class A616.48+2.17+0.35%
CADECadence Bancorp21.610.000.00%
CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc8.21+0.02+0.24%
CAECAE In24.50+0.35+1.45%
CAGConAgra Brands, Inc.14.03-0.44-3.04%
CAGECalamos Autocallable Growth ETF28.87+0.14+0.48%
CAGRCalifornia Grapes International Inc0.000.000.00%
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.252.65-1.41-0.55%
CAICaris Life Sciences, Inc30.71+0.15+0.49%
CAIECalamos Autocallable Income ETF26.40+0.06+0.23%
CAJFFCanon Inc29.750.000.00%
CAJPYCanon Inc.30.38+0.05+0.16%
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporate116.18+1.26+1.10%
CALCaleres, Inc.12.75-0.23-1.77%
CALFPacer US Small Cap Cash Cows ETF56.25+0.07+0.12%
CALMCal-Maine Foods, Inc62.04-1.61-2.53%
CALXCalix, Inc35.64-0.86-2.36%
CALYCallaway Golf Company13.75-0.06-0.43%
CAMAB California Intermediate Municipal ETF24.32-0.02-0.08%
CAMLCongress Large Cap Growth ETF40.07+0.25+0.62%
CAMNFCascadia Minerals Ltd.0.33+0.01+4.56%
CAMOXCAMBIAR OPPORTUNITY FUND INVESTOR CLASS SHARES28.82-0.11-0.38%
CAMPCAMP4 Therapeutics Corporatio3.14-0.03-0.95%
CAMTCamtek Ltd128.94-0.53-0.41%
CANCanaan Inc0.230.00+0.48%
CANGCango Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares2.15-0.91-29.74%
CAPADefiance AI Capacitors & MLCC ETF23.78-0.06-0.27%
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LP Common Units representing limited partner interests21.69+0.01+0.05%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics, Inc6.65-0.06-0.89%
CAPSCapstone Holding Corp2.72+0.11+4.21%
CARAvis Budget Group, Inc102.38-0.45-0.44%
CARGCarGurus, Inc31.02+0.74+2.44%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc13.66+0.25+1.86%
CARRCarrier Global Corporation55.21+0.21+0.38%
CARSCars.com Inc.10.17-0.04-0.39%
CARTMaplebear Inc49.91+0.08+0.16%
CASSimplify China A Shares PLUS Income ETF21.67+0.21+0.97%
CASHPathward Financial, Inc72.24-0.69-0.95%
CASKHeritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. Common Stock0.660.000.00%
CASTFreeCast, Inc0.97-0.01-0.65%
CASYCaseys General Stores, Inc693.73+4.51+0.65%
CATCaterpillar, Inc.725.79-4.97-0.68%
CATLCatalyst Acquisition Corp9.80+0.03+0.31%
CATOCato Corporation (The) Class A2.31-0.04-1.70%
CATXPerspective Therapeutics, Inc.2.19+0.02+0.92%
CATYCathay General Bancor59.67-0.29-0.48%
CAVACAVA Group, Inc.57.90+0.65+1.14%
CBChubb Limited 356.27-3.52-0.98%
CBANColony Bankcorp, Inc.19.71-0.06-0.30%
CBATCBAK Energy Technology Limite0.92-0.11-10.68%
CBAUFCommonwealth Bank of Australia106.540.000.00%
CBCCentral Bancompany, Inc32.40-1.02-3.05%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc12.36+0.52+4.39%
CBKCommercial Bancgroup, Inc31.29-0.32-1.01%
CBLLCeriBell, Inc26.00+0.96+3.83%
CBNAChain Bridge Bancorp, Inc. Class A48.72-0.54-1.10%
CBNKCapital Bancorp, Inc39.39-0.20-0.51%
CBOECboe Global Markets, Inc.306.47-8.51-2.70%
CBOTCorgi Robots & Humanoids ETF22.68+0.26+1.16%
CBRECBRE Group Inc130.77-2.31-1.74%
CBRGLeverage Shares 2X Long CBRS Daily ETF1.16-0.14-11.11%
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc69.02+0.05+0.07%
CBRSCerebras Systems Inc120.66-6.55-5.15%
CBSHCommerce Bancshares, Inc55.11-0.58-1.04%
CBTCabot Corporation73.46-0.83-1.12%
CBUSCibus, Inc1.31-0.01-0.76%
CBYYXPioneer CAT Bond Y11.97+0.01+0.08%
CBZCBIZ, Inc.54.780.000.00%
CCChemours Company (The)12.62-0.12-0.94%
CCAPCrescent Capital BDC, Inc8.70-0.20-2.25%
CCBCoastal Financial Corporatio42.020.000.00%
CCCCCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc7.63+0.02+0.26%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics, Inc2.89+0.13+4.52%
CCCSCCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc. Common Stock7.950.000.00%
CCECCapital Clean Energy Carriers Corp19.64-0.77-3.77%
CCELCryo-Cell International, Inc.4.65+0.23+5.20%
CCEPCoca-Cola Europacific Partners pl111.87-0.53-0.47%
← PrevPage 11 of 67Next →