Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 1 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AAgilent Technologies, Inc.171.26-1.71-0.99%
AAAlcoa Corporation41.37-0.08-0.19%
AAAUGoldman Sachs Physical Gold ETF Shares40.80-0.27-0.66%
AACGATA Creativity Globa0.76-0.19-20.36%
AACIArmada Acquisition Corp. II10.07+0.02+0.25%
AADEXAMERICAN BEACON LARGE CAP VALUE FUND INSTITUTIONAL CLASS30.260.000.00%
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.10.98-0.39-3.43%
AALAmerican Airlines Group, Inc11.90+0.02+0.17%
AALGLeverage Shares 2X Long AAL Daily ETF8.09+0.01+0.15%
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp1.160.000.00%
AAMIAcadian Asset Management Inc.94.12+1.96+2.13%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics, Inc78.39+2.82+3.73%
AAONAAON, Inc75.26+1.53+2.08%
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc.44.49+0.04+0.09%
AAPBGraniteShares 2x Long AAPL Daily ETF45.54-0.43-0.95%
AAPGAscentage Pharma Group Internationa15.36-0.01-0.07%
AAPLApple Inc342.55-0.91-0.26%
AARDAardvark Therapeutics, Inc3.84+0.06+1.59%
AATAmerican Assets Trust, Inc.20.72-0.56-2.63%
AAUCAllied Gold Corporation Common Shares21.08+0.16+0.76%
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units34.54-0.32-0.92%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Compan1.45-0.03-2.03%
ABBNYABB Ltd89.80-1.25-1.37%
ABBVAbbVie Inc.284.06-1.36-0.48%
ABCBAmeris Bancorp79.20-0.52-0.65%
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc12.00+0.20+1.69%
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc4.45+0.02+0.45%
ABEVAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each representing 1 Common Share)3.24-0.05-1.52%
ABGAsbury Automotive Group Inc170.18+0.13+0.08%
ABIVictoryShares Pioneer Asset-Based Income ETF24.49-0.01-0.06%
ABLVAble View Global Inc1.89-0.02-1.05%
ABMABM Industries Incorporated51.56+0.41+0.80%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc174.69+0.99+0.57%
ABOSAcumen Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.75+0.06+3.55%
ABRArbor Realty Trust2.60-0.09-3.35%
ABSIAbsci Corporatio8.56+0.31+3.76%
ABTAbbott Laboratories103.87-1.02-0.97%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin Corp7.68+0.12+1.59%
ABTSAbits Group In1.180.000.00%
ABUSArbutus Biopharma Corporatio4.18-0.04-0.95%
ABVXAbivax S88.73+0.60+0.68%
ABXAbacus Global Management, Inc. Class A7.79-0.01-0.13%
ACAArcosa, Inc.147.10+0.04+0.03%
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc19.59+0.47+2.46%
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc4.00+0.01+0.25%
ACBEPacer Metaurus Enhanced Core Income Autocallable ETF25.13+0.12+0.46%
ACCLAcco Group Holdings Limite2.65-0.18-6.54%
ACCOAcco Brands Corporation4.57+0.05+1.11%
ACCSACCESS Newswire Inc.4.57-0.03-0.65%
ACCVAccelevation Holdings Corp12.52-0.49-3.77%
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp3.94-0.09-2.23%
ACELAccel Entertainment, Inc. 10.85-0.03-0.28%
ACETAdicet Bio, Inc4.570.000.00%
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd100.70-0.57-0.56%
ACHAccendra Health, Inc.0.20-0.03-14.89%
ACHCAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc29.79-0.19-0.63%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc. Class A4.06-0.01-0.25%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.6.68+0.30+4.70%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc. Class A13.06-0.03-0.23%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance Corporatio11.13+0.03+0.27%
ACIUAC Immune S2.42+0.03+1.26%
ACIWACI Worldwide, Inc52.72-0.08-0.15%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies, Inc112.11+3.76+3.47%
ACMAECOM57.87-1.07-1.82%
ACMRACM Research, Inc56.45+3.35+6.31%
ACNAccenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland)235.01+5.33+2.32%
ACONAclarion, Inc1.92+0.07+3.78%
ACRACRES Commercial Realty Corp.10.35-0.05-0.48%
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation3.29-0.16-4.64%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc3.37+0.09+2.74%
ACRVAcrivon Therapeutics, Inc1.70+0.06+3.37%
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction ETF76.31+0.10+0.13%
ACTEnact Holdings, Inc46.08-0.20-0.43%
ACTUActuate Therapeutics, Inc0.59-0.02-2.48%
ACVVirtus Diversified Income & Convertible Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest23.80+0.12+0.51%
ACVAACV Auctions Inc. Class A10.500.000.00%
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF74.17-0.05-0.07%
ACXIFAcciona S.A227.35-21.91-8.79%
ACXPAcurx Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.13+0.03+2.73%
ACYNFT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier & Income ETF20.73+0.04+0.19%
ADArray Digital Infrastructure, Inc. Common Shares32.84-0.63-1.88%
ADAGAdagene Inc2.18+0.12+5.83%
ADAMAdamas Trust, Inc7.33-0.31-4.06%
ADBEAdobe Inc245.68+0.48+0.20%
ADBTAdvasa Holdings, Inc0.120.00+1.69%
ADCAgree Realty Corporation65.68-1.36-2.03%
ADDYYAdidas AG ADR88.19-0.29-0.33%
ADEAAdeia Inc.20.94+0.52+2.55%
ADGMAdagio Medical Holdings, In0.11+0.01+9.34%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc392.88-2.56-0.65%
ADIGADI Global Distribution Inc.15.60+0.12+0.78%
ADILAdial Pharmaceuticals, In3.64+0.15+4.30%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Company81.01-1.60-1.94%
ADMAADMA Biologics In11.06+0.38+3.56%
ADNTAdient plc Ordinary Shares 17.70-0.24-1.34%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc286.77-2.13-0.74%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporatio24.020.000.00%
ADPVAdaptiv Select ETF43.24+0.03+0.07%
ADRNYKoninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV ADR36.55+0.07+0.19%
ADSEADS-TEC ENERGY PL9.83-0.10-1.01%
← PrevPage 1 of 66Next →