Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 1 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AAgilent Technologies, Inc.171.22-1.75-1.01%
AAAlcoa Corporation41.71+0.26+0.63%
AAAUGoldman Sachs Physical Gold ETF Shares40.80-0.27-0.66%
AACGATA Creativity Globa0.80-0.15-16.17%
AACIArmada Acquisition Corp. II10.06+0.01+0.10%
AADEXAMERICAN BEACON LARGE CAP VALUE FUND INSTITUTIONAL CLASS30.260.000.00%
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.11.04-0.33-2.90%
AALAmerican Airlines Group, Inc11.97+0.09+0.76%
AALGLeverage Shares 2X Long AAL Daily ETF8.22+0.14+1.76%
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp1.160.000.00%
AAMIAcadian Asset Management Inc.93.21+1.05+1.14%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics, Inc79.71+4.14+5.48%
AAONAAON, Inc75.14+1.41+1.91%
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc.44.69+0.24+0.54%
AAPBGraniteShares 2x Long AAPL Daily ETF45.45-0.52-1.14%
AAPGAscentage Pharma Group Internationa15.24-0.13-0.85%
AAPLApple Inc341.79-1.67-0.49%
AARDAardvark Therapeutics, Inc3.82+0.04+1.06%
AATAmerican Assets Trust, Inc.20.91-0.37-1.74%
AAUCAllied Gold Corporation Common Shares21.12+0.20+0.96%
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units34.52-0.34-0.98%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Compan1.46-0.02-1.35%
ABBNYABB Ltd90.02-1.03-1.13%
ABBVAbbVie Inc.283.35-2.07-0.73%
ABCBAmeris Bancorp79.60-0.12-0.15%
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc11.94+0.14+1.19%
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc4.36-0.07-1.58%
ABEVAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each representing 1 Common Share)3.23-0.06-1.82%
ABGAsbury Automotive Group Inc172.28+2.23+1.31%
ABIVictoryShares Pioneer Asset-Based Income ETF24.48-0.02-0.10%
ABLVAble View Global Inc1.88-0.03-1.57%
ABMABM Industries Incorporated51.70+0.55+1.08%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc174.50+0.80+0.46%
ABOSAcumen Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.72+0.03+1.78%
ABRArbor Realty Trust2.55-0.14-5.20%
ABSIAbsci Corporatio8.67+0.42+5.09%
ABTAbbott Laboratories103.88-1.01-0.96%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin Corp7.75+0.19+2.51%
ABTSAbits Group In1.16-0.02-1.69%
ABUSArbutus Biopharma Corporatio4.18-0.04-0.95%
ABVXAbivax S87.01-1.12-1.27%
ABXAbacus Global Management, Inc. Class A7.88+0.08+1.03%
ACAArcosa, Inc.147.21+0.15+0.10%
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc19.41+0.29+1.52%
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc4.04+0.05+1.25%
ACBEPacer Metaurus Enhanced Core Income Autocallable ETF25.13+0.12+0.46%
ACCLAcco Group Holdings Limite2.63-0.20-7.07%
ACCOAcco Brands Corporation4.58+0.06+1.33%
ACCSACCESS Newswire Inc.4.75+0.15+3.26%
ACCVAccelevation Holdings Corp13.21+0.20+1.54%
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp4.00-0.03-0.74%
ACELAccel Entertainment, Inc. 10.93+0.05+0.46%
ACETAdicet Bio, Inc4.51-0.06-1.31%
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd100.40-0.87-0.86%
ACHAccendra Health, Inc.0.22-0.02-6.38%
ACHCAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc30.10+0.12+0.40%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc. Class A4.10+0.03+0.74%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.6.69+0.31+4.86%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc. Class A13.06-0.03-0.23%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance Corporatio11.16+0.06+0.54%
ACIUAC Immune S2.40+0.01+0.42%
ACIWACI Worldwide, Inc52.73-0.07-0.13%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies, Inc113.16+4.81+4.44%
ACMAECOM57.82-1.12-1.90%
ACMRACM Research, Inc57.40+4.30+8.10%
ACNAccenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland)232.22+2.54+1.11%
ACONAclarion, Inc1.90+0.04+2.43%
ACRACRES Commercial Realty Corp.10.42+0.02+0.19%
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation3.33-0.12-3.48%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc3.37+0.09+2.74%
ACRVAcrivon Therapeutics, Inc1.69+0.05+3.05%
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction ETF76.31+0.10+0.13%
ACTEnact Holdings, Inc46.09-0.19-0.41%
ACTUActuate Therapeutics, Inc0.59-0.02-2.48%
ACVVirtus Diversified Income & Convertible Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest23.75+0.07+0.30%
ACVAACV Auctions Inc. Class A10.500.000.00%
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF74.39+0.17+0.23%
ACXIFAcciona S.A227.35-21.91-8.79%
ACXPAcurx Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.100.000.00%
ACYNFT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier & Income ETF20.73+0.04+0.19%
ADArray Digital Infrastructure, Inc. Common Shares32.95-0.52-1.55%
ADAGAdagene Inc2.17+0.11+5.34%
ADAMAdamas Trust, Inc7.42-0.22-2.88%
ADBEAdobe Inc244.88-0.32-0.13%
ADBTAdvasa Holdings, Inc0.120.00+1.69%
ADCAgree Realty Corporation65.86-1.18-1.76%
ADDYYAdidas AG ADR88.49+0.01+0.01%
ADEAAdeia Inc.21.03+0.61+2.99%
ADGMAdagio Medical Holdings, In0.11+0.01+11.11%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc392.68-2.76-0.70%
ADIGADI Global Distribution Inc.16.01+0.53+3.42%
ADILAdial Pharmaceuticals, In3.71+0.22+6.30%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Company80.65-1.96-2.37%
ADMAADMA Biologics In11.04+0.36+3.37%
ADNTAdient plc Ordinary Shares 17.79-0.15-0.84%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc286.32-2.58-0.89%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporatio24.13+0.11+0.46%
ADPVAdaptiv Select ETF43.38+0.17+0.39%
ADRNYKoninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV ADR36.56+0.08+0.22%
ADSEADS-TEC ENERGY PL9.80-0.13-1.31%
← PrevPage 1 of 66Next →