Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,905 symbols · page 4 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AMCIAMC Robotics Corporation1.95+0.01+0.52%
AMCRAmcor PLC46.11-0.17-0.37%
AMCXAMC Global Media Inc.9.18-0.15-1.61%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices Inc516.79+8.86+1.74%
AMDGLeverage Shares 2X Long AMD Daily ETF92.25+2.81+3.14%
AMDLGraniteShares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF54.57+1.68+3.18%
AMDYYieldMax AMD Option Income Strategy ETF41.60+0.67+1.64%
AMEAmetek Inc240.03+1.21+0.51%
AMFNAmerican Fusion Inc.0.070.00-0.31%
AMGAffiliated Managers Group, Inc.383.42-12.11-3.06%
AMGNAmgen Inc439.26-8.02-1.79%
AMHAmerican Homes 4 Rent31.92+0.02+0.06%
AMIXAutonomix Medical, Inc. Common Stock2.42-0.08-3.20%
AMKBYAP Moeller-Maersk AS17.08-0.02-0.12%
AMKRAmkor Technology Inc39.30+0.25+0.64%
AMLMAmerican Lithium Minerals Inc0.060.00+2.50%
AMLPAlerian MLP ETF53.14+0.77+1.47%
AMLTFAMP Ltd1.300.000.00%
AMLXAmylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc27.20-1.37-4.80%
AMNAMN Healthcare Services Inc48.01+1.19+2.54%
AMODAlpha Modus Holdings, Inc0.94-0.05-4.71%
AMPAmeriprise Financial Inc492.19-4.64-0.93%
AMPGAmplitech Group Inc2.58-0.09-3.20%
AMPGZAmplitech Group, Inc. Series B Right0.03-0.03-49.07%
AMPHAmphastar P25.14-0.90-3.46%
AMPLAmplitude Inc17.42+0.35+2.05%
AMPXAmprius Technologies Inc.8.18+0.27+3.41%
AMRAlpha Metallurgical Resources Inc163.60+4.21+2.64%
AMRCAmeresco Inc18.53-0.55-2.88%
AMRKAmark Preci3387.000.000.00%
AMRNAmarin Corporation PLC11.79+0.19+1.64%
AMROAmaero Inc. Common Stock5.84+0.42+7.75%
AMRQFAmaroq Ltd.1.34-0.04-2.90%
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Class A Common Stock20.38-0.10-0.49%
AMRZAmrize Ltd39.440.000.00%
AMSCAmerican Superconductor Corporation25.12+0.11+0.44%
AMSFAMERISAFE Inc26.31-0.27-1.02%
AMTAmerican Tower Corp188.97+7.40+4.08%
AMTBAmerant Bancorp Inc.30.06+0.40+1.35%
AMTDAMTD IDEA Group25.56-4.04-13.65%
AMTFFAmeriTrust Financial Technologies Inc.0.10-0.01-8.00%
AMTMAmentum Holdings Inc.21.76+0.47+2.21%
AMTXAemetis Inc1.30+0.10+8.33%
AMUNabrdn Ultra Short Municipal Income Active ETF26.02-0.01-0.06%
AMUUDirexion Daily AMD Bull 2X Shares193.55+5.98+3.19%
AMWLAmerican Well Corp13.57-0.62-4.37%
AMXAmerica Movil SAB de CV ADR24.57-0.41-1.64%
AMZEAmaze Holdings Inc0.010.00+10.00%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc248.00-2.38-0.95%
AMZPKurv Yield Premium Strategy Amazon (AMZN) ETF24.47-0.23-0.95%
AMZUDaily AMZN Bull 2X ETF33.18-0.67-1.98%
AMZYYieldMax™ AMZN Option Income Strategy ETF10.04-0.07-0.69%
ANAutoNation Inc161.05-0.79-0.49%
ANABAnaptysBio Inc48.73+0.63+1.31%
ANDEThe Andersons Inc64.93-0.17-0.26%
ANDGAndersen Group Inc.63.39-0.15-0.24%
ANELDefiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF18.94+0.25+1.32%
ANETArista Networks172.37+1.30+0.76%
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Company155.82-5.67-3.51%
ANFGFAntofagasta PLC41.81+1.31+3.23%
ANGHAnghami De Inc3.47+0.14+4.28%
ANGIANGI Homeservices Inc6.62-0.11-1.63%
ANGOAngioDynamics Inc12.37+0.34+2.87%
ANGXAngel Studios, Inc.3.49+0.01+0.29%
ANIPANI Pharmaceuticals Inc72.61-1.14-1.55%
ANIXAnixa Biosciences Inc2.99+0.21+7.55%
ANLAdlai Nortye Ltd. American Depositary Shares10.580.000.00%
ANNAAleAnna, Inc. Class A Common Stock2.51+0.14+5.91%
ANNXAnnexon Inc3.75-0.06-1.57%
ANPARich Sparkle Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares1.67+0.05+3.09%
ANPDYANTA Sports Products Ltd ADR239.15+5.47+2.34%
ANROAlto Neuroscience, Inc.21.97-0.23-1.04%
ANSSANSYS Inc374.300.000.00%
ANTAAntalpha Platform Holding Co1.96+0.21+12.00%
ANTHAnthera Pharmaceuticals Inc0.000.000.00%
ANTWAnthropic AI Lab Ecosystem ETF21.31-0.16-0.75%
ANVSAnnovis Bio Inc1.00+0.01+0.77%
ANYSphere 3D Corp1.96+0.03+1.55%
AOMRAngel Oak Mortgage Inc7.37+0.06+0.82%
AONAon PLC303.52-3.28-1.07%
AORiShares Core Growth Allocation ETF68.14-0.22-0.32%
AORTArtivion Inc23.30-0.67-2.80%
AOSSmith AO Corporation61.65-0.82-1.31%
AOSLAlpha and Omega Semiconductor Ltd21.91-0.39-1.75%
AOUTAmerican Outdoor Brands Inc17.35-0.08-0.46%
APAmpco-Pittsburgh Corporation7.85+0.04+0.51%
APAAPA Corporation51.90+2.46+4.98%
APACStoneBridge Acquisition II Corporation10.28+0.01+0.10%
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc33.57-0.83-2.41%
APCARKO Petroleum Corp.15.87+0.01+0.06%
APCXApptech Corp0.140.00-3.57%
APDAir Products and Chemicals Inc307.15-1.07-0.35%
APEIAmerican Public Education Inc48.77-0.09-0.18%
APGApi Group Corp39.45+0.65+1.68%
APGEApogee Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock135.070.000.00%
APHAmphenol Corporation74.09+1.02+1.40%
APIAgora Inc4.45+0.06+1.37%
APLDApplied Digital Corporation18.25-0.84-4.40%
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc18.04-0.12-0.66%
APLMApollomics Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares21.84-0.16-0.73%
← PrevPage 4 of 70Next →