Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,905 symbols · page 3 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AIMDAinos Inc0.84-0.01-0.82%
AIMGDefiance AI Magnificent 10 ETF16.94+0.15+0.91%
AINAlbany International Corporation62.61-0.77-1.21%
AINFDefiance Inference AI Chip ETF17.01+0.27+1.60%
AIOVirtus AllianzGI Artificial Intell & Tech Opps22.81-0.12-0.52%
AIOKAI OKTO CORP. Common Stock12.02+7.77+182.82%
AIOSAIOS Tech Inc.9.35-0.50-5.08%
AIOTPowerFleet, Inc.2.66+0.04+1.53%
AIPArteris Inc19.06-0.03-0.16%
AIPIREX AI Equity Premium Income ETF35.22+0.23+0.66%
AIPODefiance AI & Power Infrastructure ETF24.03-0.34-1.40%
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF62.29+0.22+0.35%
AIQUYAir Liquide SA ADR39.01-0.01-0.03%
AIRAAR Corp95.25-1.42-1.47%
AIREreAlpha Tech Corp. Common Stock0.99+0.19+23.87%
AIRGAirgain Inc4.05+0.03+0.75%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies Corporation2.940.000.00%
AIRLThemes Airlines ETF34.540.000.00%
AIROAIRO Group Holdings, Inc. Common Stock4.75-0.03-0.63%
AIRRFirst Trust RBA American Industrial RenaissanceTM ETF95.62-0.55-0.57%
AIRTAir T Inc25.91-0.24-0.92%
AISVistaShares Artificial Intelligence Supercycle ETF59.91+0.66+1.11%
AISPAirship AI Holdings Inc2.16+0.01+0.47%
AITApplied Industrial Technologies317.00-2.40-0.75%
AIVApartment Investment and Management Co1.63-0.01-0.61%
AIXCAIxCrypto Holdings, Inc.1.160.000.00%
AIXIXIAO-I Corporation2.96+0.48+19.35%
AIZAssurant, Inc.284.75-4.10-1.42%
AJGArthur J Gallagher & Co268.04-2.94-1.08%
AKAMAkamai Technologies Inc93.53+2.40+2.63%
AKANAkanda Corp1.01-0.14-12.17%
AKBAAkebia Ther0.570.00+0.84%
AKRAcadia Realty Trust18.780.000.00%
AKREAkre Focus ETF59.65-0.74-1.23%
AKTSAktis Oncology, Inc. Common stock15.73-1.03-6.15%
AKTXAkari Therapeutics PLC8.22+0.13+1.54%
ALAir Lease Corporation65.000.000.00%
ALACorgi ALAB 2x Daily ETF7.04-0.16-2.22%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc.257.16-0.66-0.26%
ALARAlarum Technologies Ltd.1.41-0.03-2.08%
ALBAlbemarle Corp93.67+1.13+1.22%
ALCAlcon AG70.17-0.46-0.65%
ALCCAltC Acquisition Corp Ordinary Shares - Class A18.230.000.00%
ALDXAldeyra The0.650.00+0.68%
ALEAllete Inc67.900.000.00%
ALECAlector Inc1.830.000.00%
ALFCenturion Acquisition Corp.10.920.000.00%
ALGAlamo Group Inc146.18-1.05-0.71%
ALGMAllegro Microsystems Inc31.48-0.21-0.66%
ALGNAlign Technology Inc154.51-1.00-0.64%
ALGSAligos Therapeutics Inc4.78-0.04-0.83%
ALGTAllegiant Travel Company67.67-2.69-3.82%
ALHAlliance Laundry Holdings Inc.21.30-0.14-0.65%
ALHCAlignment Healthcare LLC8.06-0.37-4.39%
ALITAlight Inc9.58-0.03-0.31%
ALIZYAllianz SE ADR47.82-0.68-1.40%
ALKAlaska Air Group Inc34.40-0.98-2.77%
ALKSAlkermes Plc43.63-0.55-1.24%
ALKTAlkami Technology Inc16.03+0.08+0.50%
ALLThe Allstate Corporation253.19-5.91-2.28%
ALLEAllegion PLC178.98+2.46+1.39%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics Inc1.250.000.00%
ALLRAllarity Therapeutics Inc0.86+0.02+2.17%
ALLTAllot Communications Ltd8.94+0.03+0.34%
ALLYAlly Financial Inc39.06-0.25-0.64%
ALMAlmonty Industries Inc. Common Shares8.86+0.10+1.20%
ALMRAlamar Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock30.69+0.97+3.26%
ALMSAlumis Inc6.78-0.04-0.59%
ALMTFAlmonty Industries Inc4.290.000.00%
ALMUAeluma, Inc6.91-0.26-3.63%
ALNTAllient Inc.87.66+1.48+1.72%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc224.03-3.25-1.43%
ALPAlpha Compute Corp3.02+0.05+1.68%
ALPMFAstellas Pharma Inc16.75-0.25-1.47%
ALPMYAstellas Pharma Inc15.92+0.13+0.82%
ALPSAlps Group Inc0.330.00+0.03%
ALRMAlarm.com Holdings Inc64.14+1.65+2.64%
ALRSAlerus Financial Corp32.24+0.06+0.19%
ALSMYAlstom PK1.76+0.02+1.15%
ALSNAllison Transmission Holdings Inc106.32-3.25-2.97%
ALTAltimmune Inc2.12-0.05-2.30%
ALTGAlta Equipment Group Inc6.22-0.14-2.20%
ALTIAlvarium Tiedemann Holdings Inc.2.58-0.09-3.37%
ALTSALT5 Sigma Corporation0.550.000.00%
ALVAutoliv Inc114.67-4.21-3.54%
ALVOAlvotech4.58-0.21-4.38%
ALVOFAlvopetro Energy Ltd6.95+0.27+4.04%
ALXAlexanders Inc248.39+1.14+0.46%
ALXOAlx Oncology Holdings 1.17-0.02-1.68%
ALZNAlzamend Neuro Inc1.13+0.01+0.89%
AMAntero Midstream Partners LP20.85+0.24+1.16%
AMALAmalgamated Bank50.50+0.19+0.38%
AMANAmanat Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares10.220.000.00%
AMATApplied Materials Inc377.24+1.66+0.44%
AMBAAmbarella Inc66.50+3.38+5.35%
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd1.61-0.03-2.13%
AMBPArdagh Metal Packaging SA4.56-0.17-3.59%
AMBQAmbiq Micro, Inc.50.36+0.79+1.59%
AMBRAmber International Holding Limited1.59-0.01-0.62%
AMCAMC Entertainment Holdings Inc2.90-0.03-1.02%
← PrevPage 3 of 70Next →