Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 14 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CIVICivitas Resources Inc27.380.000.00%
CJMBCallan JMB Inc. Common Stock0.46-0.03-6.12%
CLColgate-Palmolive Company92.66-0.44-0.47%
CLARClarus Corp3.89-0.01-0.26%
CLBCore Laboratories NV10.25+0.03+0.29%
CLBKColumbia Financial Inc10.86-0.03-0.28%
CLBTCellebrite DI11.98-0.25-2.04%
CLDICalidi Biotherapeutics Inc.0.69+0.05+7.81%
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust REIT14.20+0.02+0.14%
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics Inc29.59+0.09+0.31%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc14.14+0.76+5.68%
CLFDClearfield Inc29.24+0.39+1.35%
CLGNCollplant Biotechnologies Ltd3.88+0.13+3.47%
CLHClean Harbors Inc314.49-2.60-0.82%
CLIATidal Trust II18.610.000.00%
CLIKClick Holdings Limited0.75-0.02-2.37%
CLIRClearSign Combustion Corporation2.36+0.06+2.61%
CLLSCellectis SA0.99+0.02+2.43%
CLMTCalumet Specialty Products Partners50.30-1.87-3.58%
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp1.46+0.01+0.69%
CLNNClene Inc.3.87+0.03+0.78%
CLOABlackRock AAA CLO ETF51.91-0.02-0.04%
CLOUGlobal X Cloud Computing30.34-0.30-0.98%
CLOVClover Health Investments Corp4.58+0.02+0.44%
CLPSCLPS Inc0.980.000.00%
CLPTClearpoint Neuro Inc9.17+0.13+1.44%
CLRBCellectar Biosciences Inc1.27+0.06+4.96%
CLROClearOne Inc5.42+0.45+9.05%
CLSCelestica Inc.272.52+25.87+10.49%
CLSETrust For Professional Managers - Convergence Long/Short Equity ETF33.66+0.10+0.30%
CLSKCleanSpark Inc8.13+0.36+4.63%
CLSKWCleanSpark, Inc. Warrant0.200.00-2.00%
CLSTCatalyst Bancorp Inc17.07+0.07+0.38%
CLVTCLARIVATE PLC1.80-0.07-3.74%
CLWClearwater Paper Corporation15.13-4.09-21.28%
CLWTEuro Tech Holdings Company Ltd1.34+0.03+2.29%
CLXThe Clorox Company86.68-0.08-0.09%
CLYMClimb Bio Inc9.02+0.21+2.38%
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce115.37-0.18-0.16%
CMAComerica Inc88.670.000.00%
CMBMCambium Networks Corp0.310.000.00%
CMBTCMB.TECH NV18.54+0.18+0.98%
CMCCommercial Metals Company63.29+0.87+1.39%
CMCLCaledonia Mining Corporation21.55+0.18+0.84%
CMCMCheetah Mobile Inc2.50+0.04+1.63%
CMCOColumbus McKinnon Corporation14.36+0.32+2.28%
CMCSAComcast Corp22.04-0.01-0.05%
CMCTCreative Media & Community Trust Corporation3.16-0.11-3.36%
CMECME Group Inc300.80-7.26-2.36%
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill Inc28.00-0.41-1.44%
CMICummins Inc527.89+5.76+1.10%
CMMBChemomab Therapeutics Ltd DRC1.04+0.04+4.00%
CMPCompass Minerals International Inc22.48+0.23+1.03%
CMPSCompass Pathways Plc11.23+0.18+1.63%
CMPXCompass Therapeutics Inc.0.76+0.01+1.71%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.3.48-0.05-1.42%
CMSCMS Energy Corporation69.51-0.08-0.11%
CMTLComtech Telecommunications Corp1.34+0.02+1.52%
CMWAYCommonwealth Bank of Australia PK113.60-1.26-1.10%
CMXHFCSL Limited135.00-1.90-1.39%
CNXtrackers MSCI All China Equity ETF0.130.000.00%
CNACNA Financial Corporation48.20-0.27-0.56%
CNCCentene Corp68.98+0.95+1.40%
CNCKCoincheck Group N.V. Ordinary Shares1.31+0.03+2.34%
CNDAConcord Acquisition Corp II3.500.000.00%
CNDTConduent Inc1.72+0.02+1.18%
CNEQThe Alger ETF Trust38.26+0.34+0.90%
CNETZW Data Action Technologies Inc0.91-0.13-12.50%
CNEYCN Energy Group Inc0.50-0.01-1.01%
CNHCNH Industrial N.V.11.38+0.13+1.16%
CNHICNH Industrial N.V.11.450.000.00%
CNICanadian National Railway Company123.92+0.64+0.52%
CNIKFCanada Nickel Company Inc0.710.00+0.01%
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc39.07+0.09+0.23%
CNLCollective Mining Ltd. Common Shares10.98+0.20+1.86%
CNMCore & Main Inc41.77-0.61-1.44%
CNMDCONMED Corporation47.21-0.47-0.99%
CNOCNO Financial Group Inc54.34+0.14+0.26%
CNOBConnectOne Bancorp, Inc.32.83-0.01-0.03%
CNPCenterPoint Energy Inc41.22+0.02+0.05%
CNQCanadian Natural Resources Ltd54.42-0.69-1.25%
CNRCore Natural Resources, Inc.91.95+3.48+3.93%
CNSCohen & Steers Inc71.17+0.03+0.04%
CNTACentessa Pharmaceuticals PLC ADR40.500.000.00%
CNTBConnect Biopharma Holdings Ltd0.82-0.03-3.40%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings, Inc.1.88+0.06+3.30%
CNTXContext Therapeutics Inc0.23-0.01-4.13%
CNTYCentury Casinos Inc0.74+0.01+0.94%
CNVSCineverse Corp.1.49+0.01+0.68%
CNXCNX Resources Corp37.62-0.04-0.11%
CNXCConcentrix Corporation31.55-0.46-1.44%
CNXNPC Connection Inc88.35-0.06-0.07%
CNXUConexeu Sciences Inc. Common Stock2.85-0.09-3.06%
COAGHemab Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. Common Stock36.10+0.08+0.22%
COCHEnvoy Medical Inc.6.39-0.11-1.69%
COCOVita Coco Company Inc55.39-0.40-0.73%
CODACoda Octopus Group Inc9.63+0.26+2.77%
CODICompass Diversified Holdings10.35+0.09+0.88%
CODXCo-Diagnostics, Inc. Common Stock0.52-0.03-4.99%
COE51Talk Online Education Group12.67+1.14+9.89%
← PrevPage 14 of 70Next →