Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 13 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CFCF Industries Holdings Inc120.68+2.12+1.79%
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation107.33-0.90-0.83%
CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.65.14-0.10-0.15%
CFLTConfluent Inc30.990.000.00%
CFNDC1 Fund Inc.2.59-0.04-1.52%
CFPICalifornia Style Palms Inc0.000.000.00%
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers Inc157.05-0.63-0.40%
CFRUYCompagnie Financiere Richemont19.52-1.46-6.96%
CGCarlyle Group Inc38.59-0.61-1.56%
CGBDCarlyle Secured Lending Inc10.22-0.06-0.58%
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETF36.57-0.24-0.65%
CGCCanopy Growth Corp0.68+0.01+1.58%
CGCTCartesian Growth Corporation III Class A Ordinary Shares11.900.000.00%
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETF48.45-0.31-0.64%
CGEMCullinan Oncology LLC14.37-0.55-3.69%
CGENCompugen1.94-0.02-1.02%
CGGRCapital Group Growth ETF45.93-0.24-0.52%
CGNTCognyte Software Ltd9.76+0.49+5.23%
CGNXCognex Corporation55.55+0.95+1.74%
CGONCG Oncology, Inc. Common stock61.71-0.83-1.33%
CGTLCreative Global Technology Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares2.64-0.14-5.04%
CGTXCognition Therapeutics Inc0.72+0.02+2.60%
CGXUCapital Group International Focus Equity ETF31.74-0.16-0.50%
CHAChagee Holdings Limited American Depositary Shares12.36-0.10-0.80%
CHADDeFi Development Corp. Variable Rate Series C Perpetual Preferred Stock9.90+0.10+1.02%
CHAICore AI Holdings0.190.00+0.70%
CHARCharlton Aria Acquisition Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares11.00+0.02+0.18%
CHATRoundhill Generative AI & Technology ETF77.09+0.65+0.85%
CHCOCity Holding Company142.01-1.39-0.97%
CHDChurch & Dwight Company Inc105.19-3.67-3.37%
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated83.73-0.72-0.85%
CHEChemed Corp512.98-7.17-1.38%
CHEFThe Chefs Warehouse Inc105.88-1.41-1.31%
CHGAChange Agents Corporation1.65-0.03-1.79%
CHGGChegg Inc0.70+0.03+4.79%
CHHChoice Hotels International Inc108.48-3.50-3.13%
CHKPCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd159.03+7.05+4.64%
CHMGChemung Financial Corp83.88+0.65+0.78%
CHMICherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corp2.56+0.02+0.79%
CHNRChina Natural Resources Inc3.95-0.15-3.66%
CHOWChowChow Cloud International Holdings Limited0.21-0.01-4.45%
CHPSXtrackers Semiconductor Select Equity ETF75.28+0.41+0.55%
CHPTChargePoint Holdings Inc8.35+0.14+1.71%
CHPXGlobal X AI Semiconductor & Quantum ETF86.64+0.82+0.95%
CHPYYieldMax Semiconductor Portfolio Option Income ETF57.82+0.46+0.80%
CHRCheer Holding Inc.1.310.000.00%
CHRDChord Energy Corp158.13+7.65+5.08%
CHRNChronoScale Corporation14.77-0.69-4.46%
CHROChromocell Therapeutics Corporation22.460.000.00%
CHRSCoherus BioSciences Inc1.01-0.04-3.81%
CHRWCH Robinson Worldwide Inc141.17-1.14-0.80%
CHSCMCHS Inc CM Pref22.82+0.06+0.26%
CHSCOCHS Inc CO Pref25.50+0.10+0.39%
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co Ltd48.51-0.21-0.43%
CHTRCharter Communications Inc108.61-3.16-2.83%
CHTRPCharter Communications, Inc. Series A Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock21.740.00-0.01%
CHWCalamos Global Dynamic Income Closed Fund7.71-0.07-0.84%
CHWMChilwa Minerals Limited American Depository Shares5.13-0.03-0.68%
CHWYChewy Inc21.93-0.40-1.79%
CHYMChime Financial, Inc. Class A Common Stock29.57-0.59-1.96%
CICigna Corp306.95-8.93-2.83%
CIACitizens Inc3.60-0.03-0.83%
CIBGrupo Cibest S.A.98.00+1.36+1.41%
CIBRFirst Trust NASDAQ Cybersecurity ETF106.12+3.31+3.22%
CICBCION Investment Corporation24.39-0.05-0.20%
CIENCiena Corp320.26-2.38-0.74%
CIFRCipher Mining Inc7.94-0.38-4.57%
CIGCompanhia Energetica de Minas Gerais CEMIG Pref ADR2.30+0.02+0.88%
CIGIColliers International Group Inc Bats92.89-3.57-3.70%
CIGLConcorde International Group Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares0.21+0.01+2.97%
CIIBlackRock Enhanced Capital and Income Closed Fund23.18-0.20-0.86%
CIITTianci International, Inc. Common Stock1.89-0.08-3.83%
CIMChimera Investment Corporation8.42-0.03-0.36%
CIMNChimera Investment Corporation25.04+0.04+0.14%
CIMOChimera Investment Corporation25.14+0.06+0.24%
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation176.30-1.98-1.11%
CINGCingulate Inc4.98+0.32+6.87%
CINTCi&T Inc3.21+0.12+3.88%
CIONCion Investment Corp6.49-0.06-0.92%
CIRCCircle8 Group, Inc.0.28-0.01-1.77%
CISOCerberus Cyber Sentinel Corp0.19+0.01+8.26%
CISSC3is Inc.0.51-0.02-3.00%
CITRGeneral Enterprise Ventures, Inc.2.650.000.00%
CIVBCivista Bancshares Inc28.29+0.14+0.50%
CIVICivitas Resources Inc27.380.000.00%
CJMBCallan JMB Inc. Common Stock0.57+0.05+10.17%
CLColgate-Palmolive Company94.04-3.35-3.44%
CLARClarus Corp3.830.000.00%
CLBCore Laboratories NV9.91+0.51+5.43%
CLBKColumbia Financial Inc10.85-0.01-0.09%
CLBTCellebrite DI12.10+0.31+2.63%
CLDICalidi Biotherapeutics Inc.0.650.00-0.75%
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust REIT14.03-0.22-1.54%
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics Inc29.25+0.28+0.97%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc13.90+0.85+6.51%
CLFDClearfield Inc27.70+0.20+0.73%
CLGNCollplant Biotechnologies Ltd3.67+0.05+1.38%
CLHClean Harbors Inc318.76-2.20-0.69%
CLIATidal Trust II18.610.000.00%
CLIKClick Holdings Limited0.88-0.41-31.78%
← PrevPage 13 of 70Next →