Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 28 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
GPJAGeorgia Power Co18.34-0.06-0.33%
GPKGraphic Packaging Holding Company8.69-0.07-0.80%
GPMTGranite Point Mortgage Trust Inc4.93+0.03+0.61%
GPNGlobal Payments Inc81.43-0.43-0.53%
GPORGulfport Energy Operating Corp169.51+3.55+2.14%
GPREGreen Plains Renewable Energy Inc13.49-0.55-3.92%
GPRKGeoPark Ltd11.20+0.04+0.36%
GPROGoPro Inc1.02-0.01-0.97%
GPSGap Inc22.800.000.00%
GPTYYieldMax AI & Tech Portfolio Option Income ETF39.45+0.78+2.02%
GPUSHyperscale Data, Inc.0.21+0.03+19.10%
GQREFlexShares Global Quality Real Estate Index Fund60.44-0.31-0.51%
GRABGrab Holdings Ltd2.72+0.01+0.37%
GRABWGrab Holdings Limited Warrant0.010.00-11.93%
GRALGRAIL, LLC150.61+10.70+7.65%
GRAMGold Flora Corporation0.000.000.00%
GRBKGreen Brick Partners Inc64.08-0.04-0.06%
GRCGorman-Rupp Company75.40+0.44+0.59%
GRDNGuardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.39.56+0.37+0.94%
GRDXGridAI Technologies Corp.5.83+0.28+5.14%
GREELGreenidge Generation Holdings Inc. 8.50% Senior Notes due 202625.400.000.00%
GRFSGrifols SA ADR8.10+0.18+2.27%
GRIGRI Bio Inc.1.58+0.08+5.33%
GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ® Clean Edge® Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Fund167.05+4.01+2.46%
GRMLGreenland Mines Ltd5.70-0.09-1.55%
GRMLWGreenland Mines Ltd0.52-0.05-8.25%
GRMNGarmin Ltd289.34-3.58-1.22%
GRNDGrindr Inc12.94-0.18-1.37%
GRNJFundstrat Granny Shots US Small- & Mid-Cap ETF26.87+0.73+2.79%
GRNQGreenPro Capital Corp7.09-0.10-1.39%
GRNTGranite Ridge Resources Inc5.84-0.07-1.18%
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETF27.53+0.37+1.36%
GROBrazil Potash Corp.1.87+0.19+11.31%
GROVGrove Collaborative Holdings, Inc.1.06-0.02-1.85%
GROWUS Global Investors Inc2.70+0.06+2.27%
GRPNGroupon Inc16.52-0.13-0.78%
GRRRGorilla Technology Group Inc.9.22+0.77+9.11%
GRVYGravity Co Ltd66.54-0.10-0.15%
GRWGGrowGeneration Corp1.47+0.03+2.08%
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc911.77+18.49+2.07%
GSATGlobalstar, Inc. Common Stock83.90+1.02+1.23%
GSBCGreat Southern Bancorp Inc81.47-0.01-0.01%
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC Inc8.77+0.20+2.33%
GSEWGoldman Sachs Equal Weight U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF96.53+0.30+0.31%
GSGiShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust36.99-0.32-0.86%
GSHDGoosehead Insurance Inc46.15-1.77-3.69%
GSIEGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta® International Equity ETF46.28+0.23+0.50%
GSITGSI Technology Inc4.40+0.45+11.39%
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADR50.94-0.16-0.31%
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc42.19+0.20+0.48%
GSLCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta® U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF146.91+0.69+0.47%
GSSCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta® U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF87.24+0.60+0.69%
GSUNGolden Sun Education Group Ltd0.180.00+2.75%
GTGoodyear Tire & Rubber Co4.39+0.08+1.86%
GTBIFGreen Thumb Industries Inc6.40+0.04+0.63%
GTBPGT Biopharma Inc5.58+0.51+10.06%
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc11.52+0.03+0.26%
GTECGreenland Technologies Holding Corporation0.630.00+0.32%
GTESGates Industrial Corporation plc25.84+0.36+1.41%
GTIIGlobal Tech Industries Group Inc0.020.00+1.01%
GTIPGoldman Sachs Access Inflation Protected USD Bond ETF47.27+0.03+0.05%
GTLBGitlab Inc56.82+0.17+0.30%
GTLSChart Industries Inc209.900.000.00%
GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.4.35+0.08+1.87%
GTNGray Television Inc4.30-0.07-1.60%
GTOPGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities ETF49.31+0.71+1.47%
GTXGarrett Motion Inc22.01+0.32+1.48%
GTYGetty Realty Corporation28.04-0.01-0.04%
GUERGuerrilla RF Inc.4.17+0.10+2.46%
GUGGuggenheim Active Allocation Fund14.00+0.17+1.23%
GUNNGunnison Copper Corp.9.01-0.36-3.84%
GUREGulf Resources, Inc. (NV) Common Stock2.94+0.13+4.63%
GUTGabelli Utility Closed Fund5.12-0.14-2.66%
GUTSFractyl Health, Inc. Common Stock0.88-0.19-17.76%
GVAGranite Construction Incorporated110.48+2.10+1.94%
GVDNYGivaudan SA ADR95.41+0.10+0.10%
GVHGlobavend Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.82+0.04+5.08%
GWAVGreenwave Technology Solutions Inc. Common Stock2.22-0.05-2.20%
GWHESS Tech Inc0.060.000.00%
GWREGuidewire Software Inc169.15-14.81-8.05%
GWWWW Grainger Inc1342.72-14.88-1.10%
GXAIGaxos.ai Inc0.45+0.01+2.27%
GXOGXO Logistics Inc50.04+0.73+1.48%
GXPCGlobal X Purecap MSCI Communication Services ETF28.20+0.08+0.28%
GXPSGlobal X Purecap MSCI Consumer Staples ETF28.00-0.26-0.92%
GXPTGlobal X PureCap MSCI Information Technology ETF34.45+0.51+1.50%
GYGYGame Your Game, Inc. Common Stock0.34+0.02+6.21%
HHyatt Hotels Corporation172.97+1.01+0.59%
HAHawaiian Holdings Inc18.000.000.00%
HACKAmplify Cybersecurity ETF133.52+2.11+1.61%
HAEHaemonetics Corporation119.97+0.78+0.65%
HAFCHanmi Financial Corporation32.41+0.24+0.75%
HAFNHafnia Limited10.61-0.16-1.49%
HAINThe Hain Celestial Group Inc0.150.00-3.18%
HALHalliburton Company35.62+0.18+0.51%
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics Inc128.50+0.49+0.38%
HAOHaoxi Health Technology Limited1.60-0.36-18.37%
HAPNHappen, Inc. Common Stock14.32+0.55+3.99%
HASHasbro Inc118.33+0.37+0.31%
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc37.17+1.02+2.82%
← PrevPage 28 of 71Next →