Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 11 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
BTOCArmlogi Holding Corp. Common Stock2.54-0.11-4.09%
BTSGBrightSpring Health Services, Inc. Common Stock60.11-0.75-1.23%
BTSGUBrightSpring Health Services, Inc. Tangible Equity Unit197.83+0.64+0.32%
BTTBlackrock Municipal Target Term Closed Fund21.95-0.10-0.45%
BTTCBlack Titan Corporation0.37+0.01+2.11%
BTUPeabody Energy Corp22.89+0.46+2.05%
BTZBlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust9.47+0.01+0.11%
BUBIXBAIRD ULTRA SHORT BOND FUND INSTITUTIONAL CLASS10.130.000.00%
BUDAnheuser Busch Inbev NV ADR84.26-1.23-1.44%
BUDABuda Juice, Inc.6.60-0.10-1.49%
BUGGlobal X Cybersecurity ETF49.93+2.37+4.98%
BUIBlackRock Utility & Infrastructure Trust25.66-0.10-0.39%
BUILRebuild America ETF22.18-0.24-1.08%
BUKSButler National Corp4.89-0.06-1.21%
BULGLeverage Shares 2X Long BULL Daily ETF18.84-1.88-9.05%
BULLWebull Corp5.65-0.26-4.40%
BULZMicroSectors Solactive FANG Innovation 3X Leveraged ETNs32.38-0.18-0.55%
BURBurford Capital Ltd3.36-0.01-0.30%
BURBYBurberry Group Plc13.96-0.88-5.93%
BURLBurlington Stores Inc247.63-4.99-1.98%
BURUNuburu Inc.0.24-0.17-42.45%
BUSEFirst Busey Corp30.33-0.30-0.98%
BUUUBUUU Group Limited53.90+6.00+12.53%
BVBrightView Holdings10.59-0.16-1.49%
BVCBitVentures Limited14.05+1.60+12.85%
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura SAA ADR27.92-0.57-2.00%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc4.15-0.07-1.66%
BWABorgWarner Inc54.96-0.50-0.90%
BWAYBrainsway Ltd11.25-0.19-1.66%
BWBBridgewater Bancshares Inc20.58-0.09-0.44%
BWBBPBridgewater Bancshares Inc. Depositary Shares Each Representing a 1/100th Interest in a Share of 5.875% Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock Series A19.56+0.12+0.62%
BWENBroadwind Energy Inc2.90-0.05-1.69%
BWETETF Managers Group Commodity Trust I896.61+0.70+0.08%
BWINThe Baldwin Insurance Group, Inc.31.96+0.07+0.22%
BWLKFBoardwalktech Software Corp0.020.00+15.11%
BWMNBowman Consulting Group Ltd42.83-0.01-0.02%
BWXSPDR® Bloomberg International Treasury Bond ETF21.40-0.02-0.09%
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc127.19-0.11-0.09%
BXBlackstone Group Inc117.97-0.78-0.66%
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc76.75-3.60-4.48%
BXDCBlackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Inc.16.00+0.12+0.76%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc10.60+0.02+0.19%
BXPBXP, Inc.62.10+0.61+0.99%
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund23.33-0.58-2.43%
BYAHPark Ha Biological Technology Co., Ltd.2.32-0.04-1.69%
BYDBoyd Gaming Corporation71.69-0.58-0.80%
BYDDFBYD Company Limited9.13+0.35+4.01%
BYDDYBYD Co Ltd ADR9.11+0.36+4.11%
BYNDBeyond Meat Inc7.15-0.12-1.65%
BYRNByrna Technologies Inc4.82-0.02-0.41%
BYSIBeyondSpring Inc0.43-0.01-3.15%
BZKanzhun Ltd ADR16.46+0.05+0.30%
BZAIBlaize Holdings, Inc.0.24-0.01-2.72%
BZAIWBlaize Holdings, Inc. Warrants0.020.00+9.83%
BZHBeazer Homes USA Inc33.480.000.00%
BZUNBaozun Inc3.56+0.05+1.42%
CCitigroup Inc.120.62-1.89-1.54%
CAXtrackers California Municipal Bonds ETF24.990.000.00%
CAAPCorporacion America Airports24.18-0.26-1.06%
CAASChina Automotive Systems Inc4.33-0.04-0.92%
CABACabaletta Bio Inc1.47-0.05-3.29%
CABOCable One Inc4.83-0.78-13.90%
CACCamden National Corporation57.84-0.02-0.03%
CACCCredit Acceptance Corporation545.04-13.86-2.48%
CACICACI International Inc633.98+14.76+2.38%
CADECadence Bancorp21.610.000.00%
CADLCandel Therapeutics Inc8.03-0.35-4.18%
CAECAE Inc. Common Shares25.00-0.02-0.08%
CAGConagra Brands, Inc.14.86-0.21-1.39%
CAGECalamos Autocallable Growth ETF28.57-0.04-0.14%
CAGRCalifornia Grapes International Inc0.000.000.00%
CAHCardinal Health Inc249.57-6.07-2.37%
CAICaris Life Sciences, Inc. Common Stock32.00+0.29+0.91%
CAIECalamos US Equity Autocallable Income ETF26.31-0.13-0.49%
CAJFFCanon Inc31.50+0.70+2.27%
CAJPYCanon Inc.31.250.000.00%
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory108.37-4.07-3.62%
CALCaleres Inc12.95-0.40-3.00%
CALCCalciMedica, Inc. Common Stock1.23+0.08+6.96%
CALFPacer US Small Cap Cash Cows 100 ETF58.21-0.24-0.41%
CALMCal-Maine Foods Inc62.60-1.23-1.93%
CALXCalix Inc36.47-0.44-1.19%
CALYCallaway Golf Company14.13-0.23-1.60%
CAMAB California Intermediate Municipal ETF24.50+0.02+0.10%
CAMLCongress Large Cap Growth ETF39.18-0.12-0.31%
CAMNFCascadia Minerals Ltd.0.300.00+1.23%
CAMOXCAMBIAR OPPORTUNITY FUND INVESTOR CLASS SHARES29.07-0.31-1.06%
CAMPCAMP4 THERAPEUTICS CORPORATION3.30-0.09-2.65%
CAMTCamtek Ltd121.16+1.68+1.41%
CANCanaan Inc0.220.00+0.05%
CANGCango Inc1.82-0.55-23.21%
CAPADefiance AI Capacitors Leaders ETF22.34-0.41-1.80%
CAPLCrossamerica Partners LP22.10-0.08-0.36%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics Inc5.93-0.20-3.26%
CAPSCapstone Holding Corp. Common Stock2.59+0.01+0.39%
CARAvis Budget Group Inc101.34-0.21-0.21%
CARGCarGurus31.52-1.21-3.70%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.14.53-0.08-0.55%
CARRCarrier Global Corp56.24-0.24-0.42%
CARSCars.com Inc10.94+0.03+0.27%
← PrevPage 11 of 70Next →