Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 30 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
IBCPIndependent Bank Corporatio36.33+0.72+2.02%
IBDInspire Corporate Bond ETF23.17+0.12+0.52%
IBEXIBEX Limite46.00+0.31+0.68%
IBGInnovation Beverage Group Limite0.81+0.04+4.60%
IBIOiBio, Inc0.82+0.06+8.01%
IBITiShares Bitcoin Trust ETF46.71+0.41+0.89%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc82.91+1.56+1.92%
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation241.92+5.53+2.34%
IBNICICI Bank Limited29.88+0.40+1.36%
IBOImpact BioMedical, Inc.3.27+0.21+6.78%
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation65.31-0.73-1.11%
IBOTVanEck Robotics ETF62.87+0.03+0.05%
IBPInstalled Building Products, Inc.189.37+7.33+4.03%
IBRXImmunityBio, Inc8.77+0.35+4.16%
IBTAIbotta, Inc. Class A48.13+0.89+1.88%
IBTHiShares iBonds Dec 2027 Term Treasury ETF22.310.000.00%
IBTKiShares iBonds Dec 2030 Term Treasury ETF19.050.000.00%
ICAPInfrastructure Capital Equity Income ETF26.86+0.15+0.58%
ICCCImmuCell Corporatio10.45-0.06-0.57%
ICCMIceCure Medical Ltd1.05-0.03-2.78%
ICEIntercontinental Exchange Inc.158.57+0.17+0.11%
ICFIICF International, Inc89.78+1.32+1.49%
ICGIntchains Group Limite1.41+0.08+6.02%
ICHRIchor Holding42.23-1.69-3.85%
ICLICL Group Ltd. Ordinary Shares4.87-0.01-0.20%
ICLNiShares Global Clean Energy ETF16.33+0.07+0.43%
ICLRICON pl174.19+6.05+3.60%
ICONIcon Energy Corp0.92-0.09-8.91%
ICSHiShares Ultra Short Duration Bond Active ETF50.38+0.01+0.02%
ICUSeaStar Medical Holding Corporatio3.05-0.06-1.93%
ICUIICU Medical, Inc161.08-0.16-0.10%
IDAIDACORP, Inc.138.04+1.97+1.45%
IDAIT Stamp Inc2.74+0.09+3.40%
IDCCInterDigital, Inc326.78+4.38+1.36%
IDEFiShares Defense Industrials and Tech Active ETF30.23-0.12-0.40%
IDGTiShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real Estate ETF108.27+0.27+0.25%
IDRIdaho Strategic Resources, Inc.21.40+0.36+1.71%
IDTIDT Corporation Class B84.46+2.64+3.23%
IDUiShares U.S. Utilities ETF107.37+1.29+1.22%
IDViShares International Select Dividend ETF42.60+0.36+0.85%
IDVOAmplify CWP International Enhanced Dividend Income ETF40.90+0.07+0.17%
IDXVanEck Indonesia Index ETF9.28+0.52+5.94%
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc557.93+2.13+0.38%
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences, Inc35.36+1.55+4.58%
IEIvanhoe Electric Inc.8.45-0.33-3.76%
IEFiShares 7-10 Year Treasury Bond ETF90.25+0.17+0.19%
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF96.71+0.75+0.78%
IEIiShares 3-7 Year Treasury Bond ETF114.02+0.02+0.02%
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF77.37+0.03+0.04%
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P6.41-0.06-0.93%
IESCIES Holdings, Inc241.33-9.49-3.78%
IETCiShares U.S. Tech Independence Focused ETF108.04-0.26-0.24%
IEXIDEX Corporation233.16-0.70-0.30%
IFBDInfobird Co., Lt0.76-0.03-3.35%
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances, Inc.91.21+0.25+0.27%
IFNNFInfineon Technologies AG58.500.000.00%
IFNNYInfineon Technologies AG ADR58.78+0.67+1.15%
IFRAiShares U.S. Infrastructure ETF56.63+0.28+0.50%
IFRXInflaRx N.V1.54+0.09+6.21%
IFSIntercorp Financial Services Inc. Common Shares53.59-0.13-0.24%
IGAVoya Global Advantage and Premium Opportunity Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest10.10+0.05+0.50%
IGCIGC Pharma, Inc.0.25+0.01+3.31%
IGEiShares North American Natural Resources ETF65.98+0.11+0.16%
IGFiShares Global Infrastructure ETF64.10+1.06+1.68%
IGMiShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF160.74-0.39-0.24%
IGPTInvesco AI and Next Gen Software ETF91.19+0.23+0.25%
IGTInternational Game Technology PLC16.410.000.00%
IGTRInnovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Gradient Tactical Rotation Strategy ETF33.300.000.00%
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF106.93+0.94+0.89%
IHDVoya Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund7.410.000.00%
IHEiShares U.S. Pharmaceutical ETF103.47+2.89+2.87%
IHFiShares U.S. Health Care Providers ETF60.32+1.47+2.50%
IHGIntercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary Shares (Each representing one Ordinary Share)170.94+2.02+1.20%
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETF54.27+0.51+0.95%
IHRTiHeartMedia, Inc1.50-0.01-0.66%
IIIInformation Services Group, Inc5.82+0.06+1.04%
IIINInsteel Industries, Inc.30.29+0.76+2.57%
IIIVi3 Verticals, Inc17.07+0.15+0.89%
IIMInvesco Value Municipal Income Trust11.13+0.15+1.37%
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc.52.77+1.16+2.25%
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF73.09+0.71+0.98%
IJKiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF109.24+0.79+0.73%
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF137.66+1.84+1.35%
IKTInhibikase Therapeutics, Inc1.71+0.07+3.95%
ILAGIntelligent Living Application Group Inc2.680.000.00%
ILDRFirst Trust Innovation Leaders ETF37.87+0.16+0.42%
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF38.04+0.55+1.47%
ILLRTriller Group Inc. Common Stock0.080.00-0.75%
ILLRWTriller Group Inc. Warrant0.000.00+25.00%
ILMNIllumina, Inc267.93+5.27+2.01%
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties Trus6.95+0.42+6.43%
ILSBrookmont Catastrophic Bond ETF20.270.000.00%
IMAXImax Corporation52.44+0.77+1.49%
IMBBFImperial Brands PLC38.00+1.51+4.14%
IMCIMC Rare Earths Ltd Ordinary Shares6.70-0.19-2.76%
IMCBiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF97.50+1.10+1.14%
IMCCIM Cannabis Corp1.40-0.10-6.67%
IMCGiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF94.44+0.74+0.79%
IMCRImmunocore Holdings pl32.60+2.76+9.25%
IMGCIMG Inc.0.050.000.00%
← PrevPage 30 of 68Next →